Texas Life Insurance Company-INSTANT ONLINE RATES

<form name=”consumer_id” action=”http://www.compulife.net/cgi-bin/COMPLIFE/USER/1156/consumer_id.php” onSubmit=”return checkform()” method=”POST”><input name=”UserLocation” type=”hidden” value=”1156″ /> <input name=”TEMPLATEFILE” type=”hidden” value=”TEMPLATE_LOGO_0.HTM” /> <input name=”HTEMPLATEFILE” type=”hidden” value=”HTEMPLATE_LOGO_0.HTM” /> <input name=”ModeUsed” type=”hidden” value=”M” /> <input name=”SortOverride1″ type=”hidden” value=”A” />
<table align=”center”>
<tbody>
<tr>
<td colspan=”2″>Instant Life Insurance Quote</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td style=”text-align: right;”><strong>State:</strong></td>
<td><select name=”State” size=”1″> <option value=”1″>Alabama</option> <option value=”2″>Alaska</option> <option value=”3″>Arizona</option> <option value=”4″>Arkansas</option> <option value=”5″>California</option> <option value=”6″>Colorado</option> <option value=”7″>Connecticut</option> <option value=”8″>Delaware</option> <option value=”9″>Dist.Columbia</option> <option value=”10″>Florida</option> <option value=”11″>Georgia</option> <option value=”12″>Hawaii</option> <option value=”13″>Idaho</option> <option value=”14″>Illinois</option> <option value=”15″>Indiana</option> <option value=”16″>Iowa</option> <option value=”17″>Kansas</option> <option value=”18″>Kentucky</option> <option value=”19″>Louisiana</option> <option value=”20″>Maine</option> <option value=”21″>Maryland</option> <option value=”22″>Massachusetts</option> <option value=”23″>Michigan</option> <option value=”24″>Minnesota</option> <option value=”25″>Mississippi</option> <option value=”26″>Missouri</option> <option value=”27″>Montana</option> <option value=”28″>Nebraska</option> <option value=”29″>Nevada</option> <option value=”30″>New Hampshire</option> <option value=”31″>New Jersey</option> <option value=”32″>New Mexico</option> <option value=”52″>NY Non-Bus</option> <option value=”33″>NY Business</option> <option value=”34″>North Carolina</option> <option value=”35″>North Dakota</option> <option value=”36″>Ohio</option> <option value=”37″>Oklahoma</option> <option value=”38″>Oregon</option> <option value=”39″>Pennsylvania</option> <option value=”40″>Rhode Island</option> <option value=”41″>South Carolina</option> <option value=”42″>South Dakota</option> <option value=”43″>Tennessee</option> <option selected=”selected” value=”44″>Texas</option> <option value=”45″>Utah</option> <option value=”46″>Vermont</option> <option value=”47″>Virginia</option> <option value=”48″>Washington</option> <option value=”49″>West Virginia</option> <option value=”50″>Wisconsin</option> <option value=”51″>Wyoming</option> <option value=”53″>Guam</option> <option value=”54″>Puerto Rico</option> <option value=”55″>Virgin Islands</option> <option value=”56″>Amer. Samoa</option> </select></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td style=”text-align: right;”><strong>Birthdate:</strong></td>
<td><select name=”BirthMonth”> <option value=”1″>January</option> <option value=”2″>February</option> <option value=”3″>March</option> <option value=”4″>April</option> <option value=”5″>May</option> <option selected=”selected” value=”6″>June</option> <option value=”7″>July</option> <option value=”8″>August</option> <option value=”9″>September</option> <option value=”10″>October</option> <option value=”11″>November</option> <option value=”12″>December</option> </select> <select name=”Birthday”> <option>1</option> <option>2</option> <option>3</option> <option>4</option> <option>5</option> <option>6</option> <option>7</option> <option>8</option> <option>9</option> <option>10</option> <option>11</option> <option>12</option> <option>13</option> <option>14</option> <option selected=”selected”>15</option> <option>16</option> <option>17</option> <option>18</option> <option>19</option> <option>20</option> <option>21</option> <option>22</option> <option>23</option> <option>24</option> <option>25</option> <option>26</option> <option>27</option> <option>28</option> <option>29</option> <option>30</option> <option>31</option> </select> <select name=”BirthYear”> <option>1910</option> <option>1911</option> <option>1912</option> <option>1913</option> <option>1914</option> <option>1915</option> <option>1916</option> <option>1917</option> <option>1918</option> <option>1919</option> <option>1920</option> <option>1921</option> <option>1922</option> <option>1923</option> <option>1924</option> <option>1925</option> <option>1926</option> <option>1927</option> <option>1928</option> <option>1929</option> <option>1930</option> <option>1931</option> <option>1932</option> <option>1933</option> <option>1934</option> <option>1935</option> <option>1936</option> <option>1937</option> <option>1938</option> <option>1939</option> <option>1940</option> <option>1941</option> <option>1942</option> <option>1943</option> <option>1944</option> <option>1945</option> <option>1946</option> <option>1947</option> <option>1948</option> <option>1949</option> <option>1950</option> <option>1951</option> <option>1952</option> <option>1953</option> <option>1954</option> <option>1955</option> <option>1956</option> <option>1957</option> <option>1958</option> <option>1959</option> <option>1960</option> <option>1961</option> <option>1962</option> <option>1963</option> <option>1964</option> <option>1965</option> <option>1966</option> <option>1967</option> <option>1968</option> <option>1969</option> <option selected=”selected”>1970</option> <option>1971</option> <option>1972</option> <option>1973</option> <option>1974</option> <option>1975</option> <option>1976</option> <option>1977</option> <option>1978</option> <option>1979</option> <option>1980</option> <option>1981</option> <option>1982</option> <option>1983</option> <option>1984</option> <option>1985</option> <option>1986</option> <option>1987</option> <option>1988</option> <option>1989</option> <option>1990</option> <option>1991</option> <option>1992</option> <option>1993</option> <option>1994</option> <option>1995</option> <option>1996</option> <option>1997</option> <option>1998</option> <option>1999</option> <option>2000</option> <option>2001</option> <option>2002</option> <option>2003</option> <option>2004</option> <option>2005</option> <option>2006</option> <option>2007</option> <option>2008</option> </select></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td style=”text-align: right;”><strong>Gender:</strong></td>
<td><select name=”Sex”> <option selected=”selected” value=”M”>Male</option> <option value=”F”>Female</option> </select></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td style=”text-align: right;”><strong>Smoker/Tobacco:</strong></td>
<td><select name=”Smoker”> <option selected=”selected” value=”N”>No</option> <option value=”Y”>Yes</option> </select></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td style=”text-align: right;”><strong>Health Class:</strong></td>
<td><select name=”Health” size=”1″> <option selected=”selected” value=”PP”>Preferred Plus</option> <option value=”P”>Preferred</option> <option value=”RP”>Regular Plus</option> <option value=”R”>Regular</option> </select></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td style=”text-align: right;”><strong>Type of Insurance:</strong></td>
<td><select name=”NewCategory”> <option value=”1″>1 Year Level Term</option> <option value=”2″>5 Year Level Term</option> <option value=”3″>10 Year Level Term</option> <option value=”4″>15 Year Level Term</option> <option selected=”selected” value=”5″>20 Year Level Term</option> <option value=”6″>25 Year Level Term</option> <option value=”7″>30 Year Level Term</option> <option value=”9″>35 Year Level Term</option> <option value=”0″>40 Year Level Term</option> <option value=”T”>To Age 65 Level</option> <option value=”U”>To Age 70 Level</option> <option value=”V”>To Age 75 Level</option> <option value=”A”>To Age 80 Level</option> <option value=”B”>To Age 85 Level</option> <option value=”C”>To Age 90 Level</option> <option value=”D”>To Age 95 Level</option> <option value=”E”>To Age 100 Level</option> <option value=”G”>To Age 105 Level</option> <option value=”H”>To Age 110 Level</option> <option value=”F”>Other Term</option> <option value=”Z:357″>10, 20, 30 Year Term</option> <option value=”Z:123456790TUV”>All Level Term Product Categories</option> <option value=”I”>10 Year Return of Premium</option> <option value=”J”>15 Year Return of Premium</option> <option value=”K”>20 Year Return of Premium</option> <option value=”L”>25 Year Return of Premium</option> <option value=”M”>30 Year Return of Premium</option> <option value=”W”>To age 65 Return of Premium</option> <option value=”X”>To age 70 Return of Premium</option> <option value=”Y”>To age 75 Return of Premium</option> <option value=”N”>Other Return of Premium</option> <option value=”Z:JKM”>15, 20, 30 Year with ROP</option> <option value=”Z:IJKLMWXYN”>Return of Premium Products</option> <option value=”8″>To Age 121 Level (No Lapse U/L)</option> <option value=”P”>To Age 121 Level – Pay to 100</option> <option value=”Q”>To Age 121 Level – Pay to 65</option> <option value=”R”>To Age 121 Level – 20 Pay</option> <option value=”S”>To Age 121 Level – 10 Pay</option> <option value=”O”>To Age 121 Level – Single Pay</option> </select></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td style=”text-align: right;”><strong>Face Amount:</strong></td>
<td><select name=”FaceAmount” size=”1″> <option value=”10000″>$10,000</option> <option value=”25000″>$25,000</option> <option value=”50000″>$50,000</option> <option value=”75000″>$75,000</option> <option value=”100000″>$100,000</option> <option value=”125000″>$125,000</option> <option value=”150000″>$150,000</option> <option value=”175000″>$175,000</option> <option value=”200000″>$200,000</option> <option value=”225000″>$225,000</option> <option value=”250000″>$250,000</option> <option value=”300000″>$300,000</option> <option value=”350000″>$350,000</option> <option value=”400000″>$400,000</option> <option value=”450000″>$450,000</option> <option selected=”selected” value=”500000″>$500,000</option> <option value=”550000″>$550,000</option> <option value=”600000″>$600,000</option> <option value=”650000″>$650,000</option> <option value=”700000″>$700,000</option> <option value=”750000″>$750,000</option> <option value=”800000″>$800,000</option> <option value=”900000″>$900,000</option> <option value=”1000000″>$1,000,000</option> <option value=”1100000″>$1,100,000</option> <option value=”1250000″>$1,250,000</option> <option value=”1500000″>$1,500,000</option> <option value=”1750000″>$1,750,000</option> <option value=”2000000″>$2,000,000</option> <option value=”2500000″>$2,500,000</option> <option value=”3000000″>$3,000,000</option> <option value=”4000000″>$4,000,000</option> <option value=”5000000″>$5,000,000</option> <option value=”6000000″>$6,000,000</option> <option value=”7000000″>$7,000,000</option> <option value=”8000000″>$8,000,000</option> <option value=”9000000″>$9,000,000</option> <option value=”10000000″>$10,000,000</option> </select></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td style=”text-align: right;”><strong>Your Name:</strong></td>
<td><input style=”width: 180px;” name=”Name” type=”text” /></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td style=”text-align: right;”><strong>Phone Number:</strong></td>
<td><input style=”width: 100px;” name=”Phone” type=”text” /></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td style=”text-align: right;”><strong>E-mail Address:</strong></td>
<td><input style=”width: 200px;” name=”Email” type=”text” /></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td colspan=”2″><input name=”CqsComparison” type=”submit” value=” Compare Now ” /></td>
</tr>
</tbody>
</table>

Texas Life’s primary focus is on supplying financial security to companies for his or her employees with permanent life insurance coverage that’s simple to buy and administer. This permanent Universal life insurance coverage program is backed through the financial strength and stability of Texas Life Insurance Coverage Co.

Here’s our list of all of the Texas health (and existence) insurance providers and the quantity of complaints received in 2008. Furthermore we now have the entire quantity of released guidelines, which allows us to exhibit the complaint index, that your ratio that considers record anomalies. So for example ACE American Insurance (whomever that’s) has only 1,350 guidelines and merely 2 complaints, which provides them an inflated index. Obviously there’s not a way to no when they could keep that very high pace going were they to problem more guidelines.

Celtic always does badly on these reviews in each and every condition and Texas isn’t any different, and Blue Mix usually does well as well as carried out well in Texas.

How each company’s consumer complaints rival the typical, by having an index of just one.00 as average. Below 1.00 means less complaints than average and above 1.00 means more complaints than average.

2008 Accident and Health Complaint Index
Company NameTotal Number of Justified Complaints for 2008Total Accident and Health Policies for 2008Complaint Index
AAA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY018,6320.00
ACACIA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY080.00
ACE AMERICAN INSURANCE COMPANY21,35023.68
ADMIRAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA04200.00
AEGIS SECURITY INSURANCE COMPANY0950.00
AETNA DENTAL INC.5422,0420.19
AETNA HEALTH INC.67109,5039.78
AETNA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY85963,6331.41
AF&L INSURANCE COMPANY02,4550.00
AIG CENTENNIAL INSURANCE COMPANY010.00
AIG LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY063,1480.00
ALLIANZ LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF NORTH AMERICA08,0480.00
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY034,3360.00
ALPHA DENTAL PROGRAMS, INC.234,1820.94
ALTA HEALTH & LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY050.00
AMERICAN ALTERNATIVE INSURANCE CORPORATION08060.00
AMERICAN BANKERS LIFE ASSURANCE COMPANY OF FLORIDA0325,0240.00
AMERICAN COMMUNITY MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY169722.93
AMERICAN CONTINENTAL INSURANCE COMPANY04,4890.00
AMERICAN EXCHANGE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY11,9928.02
AMERICAN FAMILY LIFE ASSURANCE COMPANY OF COLUMBUS3769,4350.06
AMERICAN FIDELITY ASSURANCE COMPANY0111,3890.00
AMERICAN GENERAL ASSURANCE COMPANY262,6630.51
AMERICAN GENERAL LIFE AND ACCIDENT INSURANCE COMPANY254,0050.59
AMERICAN GENERAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY03,2150.00
AMERICAN HEALTH AND LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY158,8850.27
AMERICAN HOME ASSURANCE COMPANY07,1980.00
AMERICAN IDEA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY070.00
AMERICAN INCOME LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0484,1390.00
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL LIFE ASSURANCE COMPANY OF NEW YORK020.00
AMERICAN MEDICAL AND LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY11,22413.06
AMERICAN MEDICAL SECURITY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY13,0075.32
AMERICAN MEMORIAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY020.00
AMERICAN NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY143,4610.37
AMERICAN NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF TEXAS58,1889.76
AMERICAN NETWORK INSURANCE COMPANY0350.00
AMERICAN PIONEER LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY26,5374.89
AMERICAN PUBLIC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY036,9460.00
AMERICAN REPUBLIC CORP INSURANCE COMPANY020.00
AMERICAN REPUBLIC INSURANCE COMPANY012,1420.00
AMERICAN SENTINEL INSURANCE COMPANY0780.00
AMERICAN SPECIALTY HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY03,4760.00
AMERICAN STATES INSURANCE COMPANY010.00
AMERICAN UNITED LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY044,3420.00
AMERICO FINANCIAL LIFE AND ANNUITY INSURANCE COMPANY02270.00
AMERIGROUP TEXAS, INC.169,1550.23
AMERITAS LIFE INSURANCE CORP.1205,0000.08
AMEX ASSURANCE COMPANY02,5030.00
AMFIRST INSURANCE COMPANY03530.00
ANTHEM LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY09,4210.00
ARCADIAN HEALTH PLAN, INC.010,6680.00
ARKANSAS COMMUNITY CARE, INC.06830.00
ASSURITY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY04,4820.00
AUTO CLUB LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0510.00
AVIVA LIFE AND ANNUITY COMPANY02910.00
AXA EQUITABLE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01,1720.00
BALBOA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY031,0420.00
BALTIMORE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE06,4270.00
BANCINSURE, INC.07690.00
BANKERS FIDELITY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY04220.00
BANKERS LIFE AND CASUALTY COMPANY1731,2248.70
BANNER LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY050.00
BCS INSURANCE COMPANY621,8714.39
BCS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY04,5470.00
BENEFICIAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY020.00
BERKSHIRE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA05,4710.00
BEST LIFE AND HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY04,7250.00
BLOCK VISION OF TEXAS, INC.040,4170.00
BLUE CROSS AND BLUE SHIELD OF TEXAS, A DIVISION OF HEALTH CARE SERVICE CORP163758,8633.43
BOSTON MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY013,6250.00
BROKERS NATIONAL LIFE ASSURANCE COMPANY03,6430.00
CAPITOL INDEMNITY CORPORATION016,5310.00
CARDIF LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY06,3720.00
CARE IMPROVEMENT PLUS OF TEXAS INSURANCE COMPANY119,7440.81
CATHOLIC KNIGHTS0160.00
CELTIC INSURANCE COMPANY11,18113.54
CENTRAL NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF OMAHA, THE01160.00
CENTRAL RESERVE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY040.00
CENTRAL SECURITY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY05960.00
CENTRAL STATES HEALTH & LIFE CO. OF OMAHA010,5710.00
CENTRAL STATES INDEMNITY CO. OF OMAHA056,0190.00
CENTRAL UNITED LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY1210,23018.75
CENTRE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01,0890.00
CENTURION LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY02,7940.00
CENTURY LIFE ASSURANCE COMPANY06400.00
CHAMPIONS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01,4030.00
CHEROKEE NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY04560.00
CHESAPEAKE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE110,8481.47
CICA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA018,1030.00
CIGNA DENTAL HEALTH OF TEXAS, INC.198,1190.16
CIGNA HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS, INC.1018,8778.47
CINCINNATI LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE0550.00
CITIZENS NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY06,5650.00
CITIZENS SECURITY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY020.00
COLONIAL AMERICAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY08210.00
COLONIAL LIFE AND ACCIDENT INSURANCE COMPANY1196,1950.08
COLONIAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF TEXAS02,2860.00
COLONIAL PENN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY02650.00
COLORADO BANKERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0370.00
COLUMBIAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0150.00
COLUMBIAN MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY02260.00
COLUMBUS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0370.00
COMBINED INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA0237,4800.00
COMMERCIAL TRAVELERS MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY01,6370.00
COMMONWEALTH ANNUITY AND LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY07800.00
COMMUNITY FIRST GROUP HOSPITAL SERVICE CORPORATION01,1610.00
COMMUNITY FIRST HEALTH PLANS, INC.03,6170.00
COMMUNITY HEALTH CHOICE, INC.038,9230.00
COMPANION LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY012,1420.00
COMPBENEFITS INSURANCE COMPANY472,1060.89
CONNECTICUT GENERAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY24135,1342.84
CONSECO HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY1142,1674.17
CONSECO INSURANCE COMPANY19,5891.67
CONSECO LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY042,4120.00
CONSOLIDATED INSURANCE ASSOCIATION0150.00
CONSTITUTION LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY06300.00
CONTINENTAL AMERICAN INSURANCE COMPANY019,0880.00
CONTINENTAL ASSURANCE COMPANY0170.00
CONTINENTAL CASUALTY COMPANY030,2570.00
CONTINENTAL GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY06,9840.00
CONTINENTAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF BRENTWOOD, TENNESSEE12,4176.61
COOK CHILDREN’S HEALTH PLAN026,6960.00
COUNTRY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01450.00
COVENTRY HEALTH AND LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY1143111.78
CSA FRATERNAL LIFE01210.00
CUNA MUTUAL INSURANCE SOCIETY11,109,7380.01
DELAWARE AMERICAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY04070.00
DELTA DENTAL INSURANCE COMPANY4570,2800.11
DENTICARE, INC.043,5950.00
DRISCOLL CHILDREN’S HEALTH PLAN010,4310.00
EASTERN LIFE AND HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY0170.00
EMC NATIONAL LIFE COMPANY04,9850.00
ENTERPRISE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY043,8700.00
EQUITABLE LIFE AND CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY24,9186.50
EVERCARE OF TEXAS, L.L.C.118,0830.88
EXPRESS SCRIPTS INSURANCE COMPANY01,5220.00
FAMILY HERITAGE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA035,9670.00
FARMERS NEW WORLD LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY010,6810.00
FEDERAL INSURANCE COMPANY0276,1150.00
FEDERAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY (MUTUAL)01390.00
FEDERATED LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY06330.00
FEDERATED MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY03,3110.00
FIDELIS SECURECARE OF TEXAS, INC.010.00
FIDELITY SECURITY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY5341,6630.23
FIRST ALLMERICA FINANCIAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0980.00
FIRST CONTINENTAL LIFE & ACCIDENT INSURANCE COMPANY07,0660.00
FIRST HEALTH LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY218,9081.69
FIRST PENN-PACIFIC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY010.00
FORT DEARBORN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY1245,9750.06
FREEDOM LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA12,7465.82
GARDEN STATE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0210.00
GENERAL AMERICAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY09930.00
GENWORTH LIFE AND ANNUITY INSURANCE COMPANY11,28012.49
GENWORTH LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY249,8470.64
GERBER LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0106,6520.00
GERMANIA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY05310.00
GLOBE LIFE AND ACCIDENT INSURANCE COMPANY13,3114.83
GOLDEN RULE INSURANCE COMPANY524,9143.21
GOLDEN STATE MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY05550.00
GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE COMPANY0620.00
GOVERNMENT PERSONNEL MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01350.00
GREAT AMERICAN INSURANCE COMPANY0270.00
GREAT AMERICAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY02,3600.00
GREAT CORNERSTONE LIFE AND HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY03310.00
GREAT FIDELITY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01,1980.00
GREAT MIDWEST INSURANCE COMPANY01,2020.00
GREAT SOUTHERN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY04250.00
GREAT-WEST LIFE & ANNUITY INSURANCE COMPANY05080.00
GUARANTEE TRUST LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY017,0150.00
GUARANTY INCOME LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01600.00
GUARDIAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA, THE19263,6961.15
HARLEYSVILLE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0330.00
HARTFORD LIFE AND ACCIDENT INSURANCE COMPANY01,466,6740.00
HARTFORD LIFE AND ANNUITY INSURANCE COMPANY02020.00
HARTFORD LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY360,0220.80
HCSC INSURANCE SERVICES COMPANY086,3660.00
HEALTH NET LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY23,9358.12
HM LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY138,3550.42
HOMESHIELD INSURANCE CO.050.00
HORACE MANN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY07540.00
HOUSEHOLD LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY048,5040.00
HUMANA HEALTH PLAN OF TEXAS, INC.43111,1646.18
HUMANA INSURANCE COMPANY131432,7904.84
HUMANADENTAL INSURANCE COMPANY4116,6430.55
IA AMERICAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01260.00
ILLINOIS MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY02,8500.00
IMERICA LIFE AND HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY43,64017.57
INDEPENDENCE AMERICAN INSURANCE COMPANY3302158.79
INDEPENDENT ORDER OF FORESTERS, THE0460.00
INDIVIDUAL ASSURANCE COMPANY, LIFE, HEALTH & ACCIDENT0570.00
ING LIFE INSURANCE AND ANNUITY COMPANY030.00
ING USA ANNUITY AND LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0730.00
INSURANCE COMPANY OF NORTH AMERICA010.00
INSURANCE COMPANY OF SCOTT AND WHITE07,1280.00
INSURANCE COMPANY OF THE STATE OF PENNSYLVANIA, THE0500.00
INVESTORS CONSOLIDATED INSURANCE COMPANY01210.00
INVESTORS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF NORTH AMERICA010.00
J.M.I.C. LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0540.00
JEFFERSON LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01,0040.00
JEFFERSON NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01,9760.00
JOHN ALDEN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY413,8804.61
JOHN HANCOCK LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY261,9090.52
KANAWHA INSURANCE COMPANY010,4190.00
KANSAS CITY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY017,5490.00
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS02,4490.00
KS PLAN ADMINISTRATORS, LLC03,6280.00
LAFAYETTE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE03,8590.00
LEGACY HEALTH PLAN, INC.03,8360.00
LEGACY HEALTH SOLUTIONS, INC.06790.00
LEWER LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY070.00
LIBERTY LIFE ASSURANCE COMPANY OF BOSTON0142,6470.00
LIBERTY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY034,2900.00
LIBERTY MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY020.00
LIBERTY NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01,7490.00
LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF NORTH AMERICA31,199,4020.04
LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF THE SOUTHWEST01,1220.00
LIFE OF AMERICA INSURANCE COMPANY133484.40
LIFESECURE INSURANCE COMPANY01,6550.00
LINCOLN BENEFIT LIFE COMPANY02,1740.00
LINCOLN HERITAGE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY02,4580.00
LINCOLN LIFE & ANNUITY COMPANY OF NEW YORK01960.00
LINCOLN NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE1369,0570.04
LONDON LIFE REINSURANCE COMPANY020.00
LONGEVITY INSURANCE COMPANY0170.00
LOYAL AMERICAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01,5860.00
MADISON NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, INC.015,7240.00
MAGNA INSURANCE COMPANY0310.00
MANAGED DENTALGUARD, INC.067,8610.00
MANHATTAN NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY010.00
MARKEL INSURANCE COMPANY05190.00
MARQUETTE NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY155428.85
MASSACHUSETTS MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY019,2820.00
MCDONALD LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY04180.00
MEDAMERICA INSURANCE COMPANY01,8330.00
MEDICO INSURANCE COMPANY01,4120.00
MEDICO LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY11,18213.52
MEGA LIFE AND HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY, THE1535,5836.74
MEMBERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0310.00
MERCY HEALTH PLANS OF MISSOURI, INC.110,1711.57
MERIT LIFE INSURANCE CO.012,8150.00
METLIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF CONNECTICUT03,1720.00
METROPOLITAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY261,417,6920.29
MID-WEST NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF TENNESSEE43,40718.77
MIDLAND NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0210.00
MIDWESTERN UNITED LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY010.00
MINNESOTA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY080,0040.00
MNM-1997, INC.03,2170.00
MODERN WOODMEN OF AMERICA0130.00
MOLINA HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS, INC.13,1545.07
MONARCH LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY06590.00
MONITOR LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF NEW YORK0370.00
MONUMENTAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0215,4860.00
MONY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY02,6310.00
MTL INSURANCE COMPANY0140.00
MUTUAL OF AMERICA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01,1000.00
MUTUAL OF OMAHA INSURANCE COMPANY6567,4830.17
NATIONAL BENEFIT LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY03960.00
NATIONAL FAMILY CARE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY153,8310.30
NATIONAL FARMERS UNION LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY010.00
NATIONAL FOUNDATION LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY21,38923.02
NATIONAL GUARDIAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0198,7400.00
NATIONAL HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY05120.00
NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY06580.00
NATIONAL PACIFIC DENTAL, INC.0141,5940.00
NATIONAL SECURITY INSURANCE COMPANY0450.00
NATIONAL STATES INSURANCE COMPANY138741.31
NATIONAL TEACHERS ASSOCIATES LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY036,7490.00
NATIONAL UNION FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY OF PITTSBURGH, PENNSYLVANIA1661,4390.02
NATIONWIDE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY111,6681.37
NATIONWIDE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA01050.00
NEW ENGLAND LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY165524.40
NEW ERA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY021,6670.00
NEW ERA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF THE MIDWEST01,4700.00
NEW YORK LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY358,0730.83
NIPPON LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA23,9358.12
NORTHWESTERN LONG TERM CARE INSURANCE COMPANY04,4420.00
NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE035,8280.00
NORTHWESTERN NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF MILWAUKEE, WISCONSIN050.00
OHIO NATIONAL LIFE ASSURANCE CORPORATION07750.00
OHIO NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY03950.00
OLD AMERICAN INSURANCE COMPANY01,5430.00
OLD RELIANCE INSURANCE COMPANY050.00
OLD REPUBLIC INSURANCE COMPANY011,8980.00
OLD REPUBLIC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY010,2980.00
OLD SURETY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY08,4920.00
OLD UNITED LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY014,6840.00
OXFORD LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY020.00
OZARK NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY04650.00
PACIFIC GUARDIAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, LIMITED010.00
PACIFICARE LIFE AND HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY2308103.80
PACIFICARE LIFE ASSURANCE COMPANY5024,22732.99
PACIFICARE OF TEXAS, INC.15137,8001.74
PAN-AMERICAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY34,27711.21
PARKLAND COMMUNITY HEALTH PLAN, INC., A PROGRAM OF DALLAS COUNTY HOSPITAL338,7321.24
PAUL REVERE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE012,0950.00
PENN MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE01520.00
PENN TREATY NETWORK AMERICA INSURANCE COMPANY26,8294.68
PENNSYLVANIA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY04,8450.00
PERICO LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01970.00
PHILADELPHIA AMERICAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01,5950.00
PHOENIX LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0590.00
PHYSICIANS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY06,1690.00
PHYSICIANS MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY242,0590.76
POLICE AND FIREMEN’S INSURANCE ASSOCIATION010,8230.00
PRESIDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01630.00
PRIMERICA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01040.00
PRINCIPAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY35189,4362.95
PROFESSIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY07,2900.00
PROTECTIVE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY031,3770.00
PROVIDENT AMERICAN INSURANCE COMPANY03,5330.00
PROVIDENT AMERICAN LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY117,8010.90
PROVIDENT LIFE AND ACCIDENT INSURANCE COMPANY193,1610.17
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA, THE0326,5120.00
PUBLIC SERVICE HEALTH CLUB01,8320.00
PYRAMID LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE04,1970.00
REASSURE AMERICA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY014,0300.00
REGAL LIFE OF AMERICA INSURANCE COMPANY03580.00
RELIABLE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE350,3550.95
RELIANCE STANDARD LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY2209,5840.15
RELIANCE STANDARD LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF TEXAS02670.00
RELIASTAR LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY036,9190.00
RELIASTAR LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF NEW YORK05860.00
RENAISSANCE LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA01430.00
RESERVE NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY19,9991.60
RESOURCE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY015,3280.00
RIVERSOURCE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY023,9630.00
ROCKLAND LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY04490.00
ROYAL NEIGHBORS OF AMERICA09,6910.00
S.USA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, INC.0330.00
SAFEGUARD HEALTH PLANS, INC.2141,7190.23
SAFEHEALTH LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY1110,4260.14
SAGICOR LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY090.00
SCOTT AND WHITE HEALTH PLAN11169,9991.03
SEARS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY036,7560.00
SECURIAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0200.00
SECURITY BENEFIT LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0100.00
SECURITY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA112,8041.25
SECURITY LIFE OF DENVER INSURANCE COMPANY0100.00
SECURITY MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF NEW YORK010,5550.00
SECURITY NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY03050.00
SELECTCARE HEALTH PLANS, INC.12,8055.70
SELECTCARE OF TEXAS, L.L.C.142,0480.38
SENIOR HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY OF PENNSYLVANIA2113,89124.17
SENTRY INSURANCE A MUTUAL COMPANY01130.00
SENTRY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY014,0660.00
SERVCO LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY023,4400.00
SERVICE LIFE AND CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY072,8370.00
SETON HEALTH PLAN, INC.015,0400.00
SETTLERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY020.00
SHA, L.L.C.3878,7667.71
SHENANDOAH LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY29,5233.36
SIERRA HEALTH AND LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, INC.16,2342.56
SILVERSCRIPT INSURANCE COMPANY026,9430.00
SONS OF NORWAY0100.00
SOUTHERN FARM BUREAU LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY015,6240.00
SOUTHERN PIONEER LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY010.00
SOUTHWEST LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY120,1070.80
SOUTHWEST SERVICE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY28,3413.83
SPJST08660.00
STANDARD INSURANCE COMPANY1350,3910.05
STANDARD LIFE AND ACCIDENT INSURANCE COMPANY08,7540.00
STANDARD LIFE AND CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY01,5380.00
STANDARD LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF INDIANA010.00
STANDARD SECURITY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF NEW YORK031,8420.00
STARMOUNT LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY02,6820.00
STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY092,8800.00
STATE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE01,2180.00
STATE MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY08670.00
STERLING INVESTORS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY02,2020.00
STERLING LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY012,1540.00
STONEBRIDGE CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY030.00
STONEBRIDGE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY2288,4120.11
SUN LIFE AND HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY (U.S.)050,5580.00
SUN LIFE ASSURANCE COMPANY OF CANADA0207,2350.00
SUNAMERICA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY050.00
SUNSET LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA010.00
SUPERIOR HEALTHPLAN NETWORK0113,9380.00
SUPERIOR HEALTHPLAN, INC.2043,1547.41
SYMETRA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY029,1170.00
TEACHERS INSURANCE AND ANNUITY ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA04730.00
TEXAS CHILDREN’S HEALTH PLAN, INC.265,3920.49
TEXAS HEALTH INSURANCE RISK POOL826,9054.75
TEXAS HEALTHSPRING, LLC044,3880.00
TEXAS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0580.00
THRIVENT FINANCIAL FOR LUTHERANS011,7130.00
TIAA-CREF LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01210.00
TIME INSURANCE COMPANY1739,6246.86
TOWER LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01550.00
TRANSAMERICA FINANCIAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY04700.00
TRANSAMERICA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY290,7920.35
TRAVELERS PROTECTIVE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA, THE03,4210.00
TRUSTMARK INSURANCE COMPANY12,2307.17
TRUSTMARK LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY25,6965.61
UNICARE HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY OF TEXAS06,5790.00
UNICARE HEALTH PLANS OF TEXAS, INC.714,4137.76
UNICARE LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY94151,2479.93
UNIFIED LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0122,5210.00
UNIMERICA INSURANCE COMPANY013,7390.00
UNION BANKERS INSURANCE COMPANY01,5370.00
UNION CENTRAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE022,0280.00
UNION FIDELITY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY032,3990.00
UNION LABOR LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE026,2530.00
UNION SECURITY INSURANCE COMPANY1131,3950.12
UNITED AMERICAN INSURANCE COMPANY426,8522.38
UNITED COMMERCIAL TRAVELERS OF AMERICA, THE ORDER OF11,31712.14
UNITED CONCORDIA DENTAL PLANS OF TEXAS, INC.14,4043.63
UNITED CONCORDIA INSURANCE COMPANY1112,4740.14
UNITED DENTAL CARE OF TEXAS, INC.046,8390.00
UNITED FIDELITY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY010.00
UNITED HEALTHCARE INSURANCE COMPANY5522,056,0944.29
UNITED HERITAGE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0330.00
UNITED INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA013,2440.00
UNITED LIBERTY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01370.00
UNITED LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01580.00
UNITED NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA02890.00
UNITED OF OMAHA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY2242,4240.13
UNITED STATES FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY0560.00
UNITED STATES LETTER CARRIERS MUTUAL BENEFIT ASSOCIATION09040.00
UNITED STATES LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY IN THE CITY OF NEW YORK, THE324,4391.96
UNITED TEACHER ASSOCIATES INSURANCE COMPANY435,2611.81
UNITED WORLD LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY02940.00
UNITEDHEALTHCARE OF TEXAS, INC.244,30489.14
UNITY MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY020.00
UNIVERSAL FIDELITY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY32,01423.81
UNIVERSAL GUARANTY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY030.00
UNIVERSAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY02920.00
UNIVERSAL UNDERWRITERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY07,0250.00
UNUM LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA21,350,8100.02
US HEALTH AND LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY13,1325.10
USAA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY011,3160.00
USABLE LIFE04,9460.00
UTMB HEALTH PLANS, INC.06680.00
VALLEY BAPTIST INSURANCE COMPANY122,6900.70
VISION SERVICE PLAN INSURANCE COMPANY01,854,7350.00
WASHINGTON NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY24,6876.82
WELLCARE HEALTH INSURANCE OF ARIZONA, INC.05,5330.00
WELLINGTON LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY04,0310.00
WEST COAST LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01840.00
WESTERN AMERICAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY01390.00
WESTERN AND SOUTHERN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE04,4500.00
WESTWARD LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY0500.00
WILTON REASSURANCE LIFE COMPANY OF NEW YORK050.00
WOODMEN OF THE WORLD LIFE INSURANCE SOCIETY03,8270.00
WORLD CORP INSURANCE COMPANY0150.00
WORLD INSURANCE COMPANY23,4439.29
ZURICH AMERICAN INSURANCE COMPANY03410.00
Total1,71427,398,6011.00