Life Insurance Companies Austin Texas

Instant Life Insurance Quote
State:
Birthdate:
Gender:
Smoker/Tobacco:
Health Class:
Type of Insurance:
Face Amount:
Your Name:
Phone Number:
E-mail Address:

We offer the top companies and the best Internet pricing, and the same personal, one-on-one service we’ve been delivering for over 17 years. Experienced, knowledgeable professionals giving you the best term life value.

Top 40 Insurers: Homeowners
NAIC #INSURANCE COMPANYRANKWRITTEN PREMIUM% OF MARKET
43419State Farm Lloyds11,616,043,07828.75%
26530Allstate Texas Lloyd’s2514,433,7709.15%
21695Texas Farmers Insurance Company3356,496,2616.34%
25941United Services Automobile Association4241,775,5504.30%
41564Travelers Lloyds of Texas Insurance Company5217,220,4533.86%
11120USAA Texas Lloyd’s Company6207,053,7073.68%
21652Farmers Insurance Exchange7187,984,5503.34%
29688Allstate Fire and Casualty Insurance Company8176,506,2473.14%
37877Nationwide Property and Casualty Insurance Company9135,272,2292.41%
27774Chubb Lloyds Insurance Company of Texas10112,404,3702.00%
21660Fire Insurance Exchange11110,884,2071.97%
25399Texas Farm Bureau Underwriters12108,177,3601.92%
42110Nationwide Lloyds1391,333,8171.62%
41688Foremost Lloyds of Texas1488,717,6201.58%
11215Safeco Insurance Company of Indiana1584,587,3461.50%
11059ASI Lloyds1677,641,0431.38%
27998Travelers Home and Marine Insurance Company, The1755,168,6520.98%
19208Republic Lloyds1854,991,3710.98%
25380Texas Farm Bureau Mutual Insurance Company1953,862,6710.96%
11041Liberty Lloyds of Texas Insurance Company2053,770,8180.96%
10896Amica Lloyd’s of Texas2150,230,8470.89%
23035Liberty Mutual Fire Insurance Company2247,548,3830.85%
15474National Lloyds Insurance Company2346,748,4840.83%
11000Sentinel Insurance Company, Ltd.2444,486,4940.79%
11543Texas Fair Plan Association2543,347,1180.77%
11008Auto Club Indemnity Company2640,345,1170.72%
34690Property and Casualty Insurance Company of Hartford2738,377,4930.68%
22608National Specialty Insurance Company2837,982,6790.68%
13938Metropolitan Lloyds Insurance Company of Texas2936,906,0030.66%
11578Cypress Texas Lloyds3032,550,7390.58%
24813Balboa Insurance Company3131,183,6080.55%
11070Safeco Lloyds Insurance Company3228,390,8070.51%
22390Wellington Insurance Company3327,725,7390.49%
19887Trinity Universal Insurance Company3425,716,8930.46%
38253Hartford Lloyd’s Insurance Company3525,316,7490.45%
20230Central Mutual Insurance Company3625,117,8800.45%
10799Geovera Insurance Company3723,438,0960.42%
10043American National Lloyds Insurance Company3822,601,0370.40%
19216Southern Insurance Company3922,481,9940.40%
10759Universal North America Insurance Company4021,655,4480.39%
Total Top 40 Homeowners Premium5,216,476,72892.79%
All Other Homeowners Premium405,250,2117.21%
Total Homeowners Premium5,621,726,939100.00%

Top 40 Insurers: Private Passenger Auto
NAIC #INSURANCE COMPANYRANKWRITTEN PREMIUM% OF MARKET
25178State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Company12,393,871,64818.15%
24392Farmers Texas County Mutual Insurance Company21,282,556,6769.72%
29203Progressive County Mutual Insurance Company31,040,643,9817.89%
22063Government Employees Insurance Company4571,883,7454.34%
19240Allstate Indemnity Company5516,800,8173.92%
29688Allstate Fire and Casualty Insurance Company6471,358,8323.57%
29378Old American County Mutual Fire Insurance Company7468,207,9503.55%
10078USAA County Mutual Insurance Company8453,979,2463.44%
25941United Services Automobile Association9386,108,2822.93%
29335Allstate County Mutual Insurance Company10359,342,7102.72%
29246Consumers County Mutual Insurance Company11335,458,8312.54%
29297Home State County Mutual Insurance Company12312,228,3922.37%
13004Texas Farm Bureau Casualty Insurance Company13295,051,0332.24%
26816State Farm County Mutual Insurance Company of Texas14264,960,6832.01%
27863Southern County Mutual Insurance Company15258,420,1561.96%
29262Colonial County Mutual Insurance Company16257,482,0331.95%
11198Loya Insurance Company17247,857,3711.88%
22055Geico Indemnity Company18241,152,1211.83%
19544Liberty County Mutual Insurance Company19192,831,6661.46%
23787Nationwide Mutual Insurance Company20192,645,4001.46%
29254Foremost County Mutual Insurance Company21142,323,3951.08%
28673Mid-Century Insurance Company of Texas22138,388,2661.05%
29327AAA Texas County Mutual Insurance Company23127,396,7890.97%
17230Allstate Property and Casualty Insurance Company24115,956,0250.88%
25380Texas Farm Bureau Mutual Insurance Company25102,911,1160.78%
29351Unitrin County Mutual Insurance Company2687,698,5920.66%
33120Bristol West Specialty Insurance Company2784,180,4840.64%
11521Germania Select Insurance Company2881,818,5640.62%
35882Geico General Insurance Company2977,179,7350.59%
19976Amica Mutual Insurance Company3073,192,0970.55%
13938Metropolitan Lloyds Insurance Company of Texas3172,896,9760.55%
29394Mercury County Mutual Insurance Company3269,392,6460.53%
19887Trinity Universal Insurance Company3368,535,1650.52%
12223Santa Fe Auto Insurance Company3467,453,4590.51%
27820Farm Bureau County Mutual Insurance Company of Texas3566,752,1960.51%
10807ACCC Insurance Company3664,530,8480.49%
19232Allstate Insurance Company3763,689,8500.48%
3478921st Century Centennial Insurance Company3857,878,4000.44%
26441Dairyland County Mutual Insurance Company of Texas3953,035,5000.40%
13820Infinity County Mutual Insurance Company4050,127,0580.38%
Total Top 40 Private Passenger Auto Premium12,208,178,73492.55%
All Other private Passenger Auto Premium982,630,3737.45%
Total Private Passenger Auto Premium13,190,809,107100.00%

Top 40 Insurers: Workers’ Compensation
NAIC #INSURANCE COMPANYRANKWRITTEN PREMIUM% OF MARKET
22945Texas Mutual Insurance Company1634,389,22629.05%
23841New Hampshire Insurance Company288,737,8334.06%
16535Zurich American Insurance Company380,103,0703.67%
42404Liberty Insurance Corporation472,550,1813.32%
30104Hartford Underwriters Insurance Company561,832,0482.83%
19429Insurance Company of the State of Pennsylvania, The655,370,4572.54%
22667Ace American Insurance Company751,132,1162.34%
25658Travelers Indemnity Company, The850,083,6582.29%
43389Service Lloyds Insurance Company948,469,3592.22%
40142American Zurich Insurance Company1044,163,6642.02%
25682Travelers Indemnity Company of Connecticut, The1142,401,5731.94%
43575Indemnity Insurance Company of North America1239,146,4041.79%
29424Hartford Casualty Insurance Company1336,721,7431.68%
23035Liberty Mutual Fire Insurance Company1436,720,5301.68%
33600LM Insurance Corporation1534,720,8721.59%
19410Commerce and Industry Insurance Company1634,256,8391.57%
23396Amerisure Mutual Insurance Company1728,106,0841.29%
20508Valley Forge Insurance Company1827,751,3901.27%
20281Federal Insurance Company1925,615,2721.17%
37478Hartford Insurance Company of the Midwest2024,848,8271.14%
24171Netherlands Insurance Company, The2121,656,1910.99%
13269Zenith Insurance Company2221,586,6710.99%
26042Wausau Underwriters Insurance Company2319,697,9110.90%
23043Liberty Mutual Insurance Company2419,380,6290.89%
19070Standard Fire Insurance Company, The2517,627,3360.81%
10925Southern Vanguard Insurance Company2616,471,0790.75%
15563Seabright Insurance Company2715,364,8640.70%
25402Employers Assurance Company2814,491,7880.66%
19046Travelers Casualty Insurance Company of America2914,123,7190.65%
19682Hartford Fire Insurance Company3013,982,3200.64%
19488Amerisure Insurance Company3113,455,8770.62%
29459Twin City Fire Insurance Company3212,938,3150.59%
23817Illinois National Insurance Co.3312,790,2870.59%
11150Arch Insurance Company3412,680,1450.58%
41483Farmington Casualty Company3512,171,3840.56%
20095Bituminous Casualty Corporation3611,387,9440.52%
20478National Fire Insurance Company of Hartford3711,288,7960.52%
20427American Casualty Company of Reading, Pennsylvania3810,966,3660.50%
24147Old Republic Insurance Company3910,430,1630.48%
21458Employers Insurance Company of Wausau409,421,4600.43%
Total Top 40 Workers’ Compensation Premium1,809,034,39182.84%
All Other Workers’ Compensation Premium374,851,54817.16%
Total Workers’ Compensation Premium2,183,885,939100.00%

Top 40 Insurers: Accident and Health
NAIC #INSURANCE COMPANYRANKWRITTEN PREMIUM% OF MARKET
70670Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Texas, A Division of Health Care Service Corporation16,138,487,24827.32%
79413Unitedhealthcare Insurance Company23,306,293,25814.71%
60054Aetna Life Insurance Company31,768,264,6777.87%
73288Humana Insurance Company41,595,854,4867.10%
80314Unicare Life & Health Insurance Company5512,175,7932.28%
61271Principal Life Insurance Company6436,668,1541.94%
65978Metropolitan Life Insurance Company7422,280,9461.88%
62308Connecticut General Life Insurance Company8416,557,3111.85%
71013Superior Healthplan Network9397,788,6441.77%
60380American Family Life Assurance Company of Columbus10325,533,7211.45%
12558Care Improvement Plus of Texas Insurance Company11317,867,1191.41%
62235Unum Life Insurance Company of America12257,486,0761.15%
64246Guardian Life Insurance Company of America, The13214,228,7290.95%
60069Texas Health Insurance Pool14205,417,1110.91%
67660Pennsylvania Life Insurance Company15190,963,7820.85%
70815Hartford Life And Accident Insurance Company16166,342,5760.74%
81396Delta Dental Insurance Company17153,001,4910.68%
69477Time Insurance Company18151,969,4620.68%
68284Pyramid Life Insurance Company, The19138,876,8110.62%
65498Life Insurance Company of North America20125,966,4800.56%
39616Vision Service Plan Insurance Company21119,908,1330.53%
77399Sterling Life Insurance Company22118,761,3790.53%
25178State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Company23112,741,8970.50%
62286Golden Rule Insurance Company24107,933,7900.48%
90328First Health Life & Health Insurance Company25105,130,3680.47%
84506Pacificare Life Assurance Company2698,417,3910.44%
78611HCSC Insurance Services Company2797,039,9860.43%
65676Lincoln National Life Insurance Company, The2894,406,7520.42%
70025Genworth Life Insurance Company2991,656,7050.41%
71412Mutual of Omaha Insurance Company3089,366,8370.40%
69019Standard Insurance Company3185,932,8170.38%
68322Great-West Life & Annuity Insurance Company3284,948,7700.38%
61301Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.3381,273,1000.36%
80802Sun Life Assurance Company of Canada3479,434,5490.35%
65838John Hancock Life Insurance Company (U.S.A.)3578,287,0470.35%
81973Coventry Health And Life Insurance Company3677,384,7580.34%
67105Reliastar Life Insurance Company3776,353,0560.34%
68241Prudential Insurance Company of America, The3874,803,6140.33%
70408Union Security Insurance Company3974,699,4170.33%
60410American Fidelity Assurance Company4070,305,9330.31%
Total Top 40 Accident & Health Premiums19,060,810,17484.82%
All Other Accident & Health Premiums3,410,818,64215.18%
Total Accident & Health Premiums22,471,628,816100.00%

Top 40 Health Maintenance Organization: Accident and Health
NAIC #INSURANCE COMPANYRANKWRITTEN PREMIUM% OF MARKET
95174Pacificare of Texas, Inc.11,902,638,17615.36%
95314Amerigroup Texas, Inc.21,301,685,14410.51%
95490Aetna Health Inc.3849,783,2416.86%
95647Superior Healthplan, Inc.4844,848,8816.82%
95024Humana Health Plan of Texas, Inc.5837,334,4196.76%
11593Texas Healthspring, LLC6635,785,8025.13%
11141Evercare of Texas, L.L.C.7630,283,3105.09%
95099Scott and White Health Plan8616,226,7694.97%
70670Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Texas, A Division of Health Care Service Corporation9542,508,5214.38%
10096Selectcare of Texas, L.L.C.10542,441,7054.38%
95615Community Health Choice, Inc.11426,398,8593.44%
95329Texas Children’s Health Plan, Inc.12424,352,0563.43%
95414Parkland Community Health Plan, Inc., A Program of Dallas County Hospital District13401,528,2913.24%
95138SHA, L.L.C.14324,245,6642.62%
95248Community First Health Plans, Inc.15251,851,8982.03%
11494Physicians Health Choice of Texas, LLC16214,976,9021.74%
10134Bravo Health Texas, Inc.17167,311,1311.35%
10757Molina Healthcare of Texas, Inc.18141,671,3001.14%
95383Cigna Healthcare of Texas, Inc.19136,713,1871.10%
95809Driscoll Children’s Health Plan20134,971,1941.09%
95822Cook Children’s Health Plan21134,809,8011.09%
95420Unicare Health Plans of Texas, Inc.22119,753,5710.97%
12151Arcadian Health Plan, Inc.23113,931,5080.92%
12827KS Plan Administrators, LLC24105,180,9490.85%
52635El Paso First Health Plans, Inc.2597,488,8480.79%
12964Wellcare of Texas, Inc.2677,625,5630.63%
10768Selectcare Health Plans, Inc.2762,676,6820.51%
95799Valueoptions of Texas, Inc.2856,694,3300.46%
95910Aetna Dental Inc.2953,245,0410.43%
12346Valley Baptist Insurance Company3039,393,7450.32%
95037Cigna Dental Health of Texas, Inc.3132,772,3570.26%
95765Unitedhealthcare of Texas, Inc.3232,403,6680.26%
95161Denticare, Inc.3318,833,0370.15%
95240Seton Health Plan, Inc.3417,609,7840.14%
95309Mercy Health Plans of Missouri, Inc.3517,237,1620.14%
95251National Pacific Dental, Inc.3614,536,0110.12%
95051Safeguard Health Plans, Inc.3713,420,0810.11%
95142United Dental Care Of Texas, Inc.388,986,3360.07%
95163Alpha Dental Programs, Inc.398,484,7620.07%
12282Arkansas Community Care, Inc.408,163,9200.07%
Total Top 40 Health Maintenance Organizations12,360,803,60699.79%
All Other Health Maintenance Organizations201,4990.21%
Total Health Maintenance Organizations12,387,005,105100.00%

Top 40 Insurers: Life
NAIC #INSURANCE COMPANYRANKWRITTEN PREMIUM% OF MARKET
65978Metropolitan Life Insurance Company1593,554,8316.69%
67091Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company, The2403,663,0534.55%
65676Lincoln National Life Insurance Company, The3359,937,4184.06%
66915New York Life Insurance Company4336,055,6723.79%
69108State Farm Life Insurance Company5293,318,2603.31%
68241Prudential Insurance Company of America, The6287,135,8823.24%
65838John Hancock Life Insurance Company (U.S.A.)7274,052,4693.09%
60488American General Life Insurance Company8241,490,0512.72%
65935Massachusetts Mutual Life Insurance Company9218,128,5322.46%
86231Transamerica Life Insurance Company10176,039,6931.99%
67466Pacific Life Insurance Company11155,485,1011.75%
71129Fort Dearborn Life Insurance Company12147,413,3931.66%
63177Farmers New World Life Insurance Company13136,715,0351.54%
65919Primerica Life Insurance Company14134,682,5061.52%
60739American National Insurance Company15124,055,9271.40%
65498Life Insurance Company of North America16123,052,3041.39%
80802Sun Life Assurance Company of Canada17122,904,8601.39%
68136Protective Life Insurance Company18115,986,4231.31%
62944AXA Equitable Life Insurance Company19114,162,7581.29%
67105Reliastar Life Insurance Company20110,517,3001.25%
71153Hartford Life and Annuity Insurance Company21109,561,4391.24%
79227Pruco Life Insurance Company22107,369,3691.21%
91596New York Life Insurance and Annuity Corporation23102,243,8171.15%
62235Unum Life Insurance Company of America24100,791,2551.14%
68896Southern Farm Bureau Life Insurance Company2599,771,4171.13%
65595Lincoln Benefit Life Company2693,885,4321.06%
64246Guardian Life Insurance Company of America, The2792,327,7911.04%
69663USAA Life Insurance Company2892,010,0001.04%
65005Riversource Life Insurance Company2989,097,2891.00%
69868United of Omaha Life Insurance Company3087,605,1080.99%
66168Minnesota Life Insurance Company3185,946,0830.97%
65536Genworth Life and Annuity Insurance Company3283,635,2640.94%
68357Reliable Life Insurance Company, The3378,132,0140.88%
70815Hartford Life and Accident Insurance Company3476,673,0060.86%
61271Principal Life Insurance Company3575,882,6420.86%
70211Reassure America Life Insurance Company3672,110,4180.81%
60054Aetna Life Insurance Company3770,505,3890.80%
69019Standard Insurance Company3869,196,1390.78%
61050Metlife Investors USA Insurance Company3967,702,9010.76%
68322Great-West Life & Annuity Insurance Company4064,770,2530.73%
Total Top 40 Life Premium6,187,568,49469.79%
All Other Life Premium2,678,518,48830.21%
Total Life Premium8,866,086,982100.00%

Top 40 Insurers: Annuities
NAIC #INSURANCE COMPANYRANKWRITTEN PREMIUM% OF MARKET
65838John Hancock Life Insurance Company (U.S.A.)11,266,241,8856.42%
65676Lincoln National Life Insurance Company, The2833,053,2664.22%
65056Jackson National Life Insurance Company3792,246,4264.01%
86231Transamerica Life Insurance Company4746,578,4153.78%
College Retirement Equities Fund5698,424,6963.54%
86509ING Life Insurance and Annuity Company6668,402,9933.39%
86630Prudential Annuities Life Assurance Corporation7606,981,9203.08%
61050Metlife Investors USA Insurance Company8588,671,8162.98%
91596New York Life Insurance and Annuity Corporation9584,053,2562.96%
90611Allianz Life Insurance Company of North America10562,193,3002.85%
88072Hartford Life Insurance Company11556,414,2472.82%
61271Principal Life Insurance Company12543,789,0472.76%
62944AXA Equitable Life Insurance Company13523,059,8732.65%
65005Riversource Life Insurance Company14453,212,0122.30%
80942ING USA Annuity and Life Insurance Company15447,503,3872.27%
66869Nationwide Life Insurance Company16422,425,9572.14%
65935Massachusetts Mutual Life Insurance Company17411,526,0612.09%
69663USAA Life Insurance Company18403,639,9342.05%
70238Variable Annuity Life Insurance Company, The19394,885,3582.00%
61689Aviva Life and Annuity Company20377,016,3741.91%
70432Western National Life Insurance Company21372,543,3121.89%
65978Metropolitan Life Insurance Company22365,405,0361.85%
60488American General Life Insurance Company23341,007,4971.73%
92738American Equity Investment Life Insurance Company24337,337,7411.71%
67466Pacific Life Insurance Company25328,488,6171.66%
69345Teachers Insurance and Annuity Association of America26317,341,1681.61%
79065Sun Life Assurance Company of Canada (U.S.)27289,722,0191.47%
79227Pruco Life Insurance Company28250,801,9661.27%
60895American United Life Insurance Company29229,326,0931.16%
68241Prudential Insurance Company of America, The30197,916,2411.00%
65528Life Insurance Company of The Southwest31185,558,3420.94%
69019Standard Insurance Company32171,238,4900.87%
68608Symetra Life Insurance Company33165,892,9840.84%
60739American National Insurance Company34162,351,5120.82%
71153Hartford Life and Annuity Insurance Company35159,446,0590.81%
87726Metlife Insurance Company of Connecticut36156,642,7360.79%
93513Metlife Investors Insurance Company37155,967,2580.79%
68136Protective Life Insurance Company38144,923,8270.73%
66974North American Company for Life and Health Insurance39142,616,9300.72%
68322Great-West Life & Annuity Insurance Company40137,037,6290.69%
Total Top 40 Annuity Premium16,491,885,68083.56%
All Other Annuity Premium3,243,860,99616.44%
Total Annuity Premium19,735,746,676100.00%

Top 40 Insurers: Premium Finance
INSURANCE COMPANYRANKWRITTEN PREMIUM% OF MARKET
First Insurance Funding Corporation1288,519,13810.61%
AFCO Credit Corporation2254,686,6919.37%
AFCO Credit Corporation3235,815,8478.67%
AICCO, Inc.4188,156,0666.92%
Premium Assignment Corporation5145,230,0965.34%
Aon Premium Finance, LLC6142,180,9445.23%
Premium Financing Specialist, Inc.7128,430,3974.72%
AFCO Premium Credit, LLC8123,153,8494.53%
Cananwill, Inc.996,423,9463.55%
Prime Rate Premium Finance Corporation, Inc.1083,213,7273.06%
AFS/IBEX Financial Services, Inc.1176,620,0622.82%
AICCO, Inc.1275,716,5892.79%
Meridian Credit Services, Inc.1360,425,3582.22%
Camden Premium Finance, LLC1455,398,0682.04%
AICCO, INC.1546,454,9321.71%
CAA Premium Finance Company, LLC1640,884,5301.50%
AICCO, INC.1737,995,2371.40%
AFCO Credit Corporation1833,060,8021.22%
Universal Premium Acceptance Corporation1931,519,1501.16%
Premium Funding Associates, Inc.2027,312,7441.00%
Standard Funding Corporation2123,279,8580.86%
Impact Finance Corporation2221,794,0730.80%
Banner Premium Finance, Inc.2320,877,1150.77%
CG Premium Finance, Inc.2416,996,6950.63%
AICCO, INC.2516,634,7940.61%
Heritage Premium Assignment Company2616,619,1700.61%
Advantage Premium Finance Company2716,024,4880.59%
Cardinal Premium Funding of Texas, LP2814,090,3900.52%
Capital Premium Financing, Inc.2913,986,3020.51%
Ideal Premium Finance, Inc.3012,291,9720.45%
Direct General Premium Finance Company3111,699,0000.43%
Pronote, Inc.3211,551,9540.42%
Associated Acceptance, Inc.3310,216,0070.38%
Express Premium Finance Company, LLC3410,210,5040.38%
Premium Convenience Services, Inc.3510,116,2840.37%
Western Commerce Bank369,899,4070.36%
Select Premium Services, Inc.378,796,8100.32%
Insurance Finance Corporation388,247,5660.30%
NAAC, Inc.398,238,0490.30%
CAC Acceptance Corporation408,115,7380.30%
Total Top 40 Premium Finance Companies2,440,884,34989.79%
All Other Premium Finance Companies277,529,60616.44%
Total Premium Financed2,718,413,955100.00%

Top Insurers: Title
NAIC #INSURANCE COMPANYRANKWRITTEN PREMIUM% OF MARKET
50121Stewart Title Guaranty Company1212,379,86020.87%
50814First American Title Insurance Company2198,078,76119.47%
50229Chicago Title Insurance Company3134,214,83013.19%
50024Lawyers Title Insurance Corporation4107,164,17410.53%
50016Title Resources Guaranty Company579,451,2267.81%
51586Fidelity National Title Insurance Company676,384,6907.51%
50598Alamo Title Insurance750,485,8874.96%
50083Commonwealth Land Title Insurance Company841,547,7954.08%
50520Old Republic National Title Insurance Company939,812,4983.91%
12309Alliant National Title Insurance Company, Inc.1031,185,1013.06%
50067Ticor Title Insurance Company1112,976,1091.28%
50130North American Title Insurance Company128,862,8850.87%
50026Commerce Title Insurance Company137,360,3640.72%
50970Pacific Northwest Title Insurance Company, Inc.144,592,9290.45%
50857Security Union Title Insurance Company153,704,4260.36%
50050Westcor Land Title Insurance Company163,299,6050.32%
12591Sierra Title Insurance Guaranty Company172,657,4150.26%
50792Southern Title Insurance Corporation182,109,1040.21%
50156National Land Title Insurance Company19878,9230.09%
51535Ticor Title Insurance Company of Florida20252,6810.02%
51020National Title Insurance of New York, Inc.21205,2360.02%
Total Title Premium1,017,604,499100.00%